Diplomas disponíveis

ALEXANDER RAUL NAUPA ROQUE

ALINE DOS SANTOS LIRA DURÃES

ALISSON CORDEIRO ALVES TEZZIN

ANA CAMILA COSTA ESTÊVES

ANA CAROLINA ALBERNAZ SIRICO

ANA HELENA DE CAMPS- 2ª VIA H.E.

ANDRÉ ARAUJO BURGER

ANDRÉ BIASIN SEGALLA FRANCISCO

ANDRÉ DA SILVA SERRA

ANDRES FELIPE CARDONA JIMENEZ

ANTONIO JORGE DANTAS FARIAS JUNIOR

ARIEL YSSOU OLIVEIRA FERNANDES

ARNALDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

ARTHUR PRADO CAMARGO

ARTUR MACHADO LACERDA

BRENDA BERTOTTO MALABARBA

BRUNO BACKES MELLER

BRUNO CESAR DE SOUZA FRANZON

BRUNO ORTEGA GOES

CAÍKE CREPALDI

CAMILA DE CONTI

CARLOS ALBERTO FERRARI

CARLOS BERCINI VARGAS

CARLOS SEGUNDO ABARZUA GUZMAN

CAROLINA QUEIROZ DE ABREU SILVA

CLAUDIO FERNANDES DE SOUSA RODRIGUES

CLEVERSON ANDRADE GOULART

DANIEL LOMBELO TEIXEIRA JÚNIOR

DANIEL VICENTE VIEIRA

DÉBORA MARIA BRANDÃO RUSSO

DIEGO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA

DIEGO SPIERING PIRES

DOUGLAS ARNOLD SILVEIRA GIOIELLI SANTOS

DOUGLAS ROBERTO DE MATOS PIMENTEL

EDGAR FERNANDO ALIAGA AYLLON

EDI CARLOS PEREIRA DE SOUSA

EDUARD LEVINSON

EDUARDO SANTOS CARVALHO

EDUARDO SELL GONÇALVES

ERALDO DE SALES

FÁBIO CAMILO DE SOUZA

FABIO DE MORAES CANEDO

FÁBIO SANTOS ALVES ABUD

FABIOLA DIACENCO XAVIER

FABRIZIIO FOGAÇA BERNARDI

FELIPE AUGUSTO VILLAVERDE CUSTÓDIO

FELIPE FÁBIO FRIGERI

FELIPE MACEDO KOPEL

FELIPPE ALVES PEREIRA

FERNANDA HÜLLER NASCIMENTO

FERNANDA RAQUEL PINHEIRO

FLAVIA VOLCOV – HISTORICO ESCOLAR

FRANCISCO DELLATORRE BORGES

GABRIEL DIAZ ITURRY

GABRIEL MASSONI SALLA

GABRIELA LIMA LICHTENSTEIN

GERSON DE CARLI PROENÇA DE ALMEIDA PESSOTO

GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO SEVERIANO ALVES

HEITOR PERES CASAGRANDE

HUGO CANGUSSO MARROCHIO

JAMES MILLER SIMEÃO TOLEDO DA SILVA

*JAVIER INACIO LORCA ESPIRO – Ver anotação no diploma

JEFFERSON ARTHUR DIAS DE SOUSA

JESUS MAURICIO ENCINAS RIVEROS

JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA ALVES

JORDANY VIEIRA DE MELO

JOSE GUSTAVO M. DA SILVA – HISTÓRICO ESCOLAR

JOSE RAYMUNDO NOVAES CHIAPPIN

JUAN MANUEL RESTREPO ARTETA

JULIO CESAR RUIVO COSTA

KAUÊ RODRIGUES ALVES

KEISER HURTADO MONTAÑO

LAMARTINE MOREIRA LIBERATO

LAURA RAQUEL RADO DÍAZ

LEONARDO BARBOSA

LEONARDO BIN MARTINS

LEONARDO DOS REIS LEANO SOARES

LEONARDO ROSA WERNECK

LUCAS FROZZA SECCO

LUCAS NUNES FARIA

LUCAS VIEIRA TEIXEIRA

LUIZ COUTO CORRÊA PINTO FILHO

LUIZ FERNANDO DE CAMARGO RODRIGUES

LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA

MARCELO BOARETO DO AMARAL

MARCELO DA PURIFICAÇÃO DOS SANTOS

MARCELO DELMONDES DE LIMA

MARCELO GIMENEZ DEL SANTO

MARIANA ROSSI CARVALHO

MARZIA PETRUCCI

MASSAHIRO MIYAMOTO – HISTÓRICO ESCOLAR

MATHEUS LOPES RODRIGUES

MAXIMILIA FRAZÃO DE SOUZA DEGENHARDT

MEERA VIEIRA MACHADO * Retirar tbm 2 exempl. da Dissert. que ficaram na CPG.

MICHELE FERRAZ FIGUEIRÓ (2ª via HE, ME e DO)

MONIQUE KAM’LA MOURA SRIVASTAVA

NATÁLIA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

OMAR CIPRIANO USURIAGA NAJERA

OTAVIO AUGUSTO DANTAS MOLITOR

PAULO VICTOR CARMARGO ROSSI

PEDRO BITTAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA

PEDRO VINICIUS DE CASTRO PORTUGAL

PEDRO VINÍCIUS GUILLAUMON

RAFAEL FERNANDES LUIZ

RAFAEL JORGE HAUY

RAFAEL MINATOGAU FERRO

RAFAEL WAGNER

RAFFAELA DE ROSA

RENAN ISQUIERDO BOSCHETTI

RENAN NOBUYUKI HIRAYAMA

RENATO RIBEIRO DOMENEGUETTI

RENATO VASCONCELOS COURA SOARES

RENÉ SOARES FREIRE

RIIS RHAVIA ASSIS BACHEGA

RICARDO LARANJEIRA COUTO PITTA

RIVALDO VIEIRA XAVIER JUNIOR

ROBERTO RODRIGUES MOREIRA

RODRIGO MARIO CALLE HUAMANI

ROLANDO GABRIEL RAMIREZ CAMASCA

SALETE UGATTI CORTEZAO

SAULO GABRIEL PEREIRA NASCIMENTO ALBERTON

SÉRGIO MARTINS FILHO

SUZANA BOTELHO

THIAGO LUIZ CHAVES DE MELO

TÚLIO BRITO BRASIL

VALDEMAR BELLINTANI JUNIOR – 2ª VIA HISTÓRICO ESCOLAR

VERA LUCIA CERVINI P. VEISSID – HISTÓRICO ESCOLAR

VIVIAN HEIDORNE GUERRA

WILLIAM DE CASTILHO